Vår organisation

Alla våra tjänstemän
Henrik Andersson

Henrik Andersson

VD / SENIOR ADVISOR

Håkan Holmberg

Håkan Holmberg

Vice VD / Affärschef

Johan Hutor

Johan Hutor

AFFÄRSCHEF BYGGSERVICE

Therese Plahn

Therese Plahn

Marknadsutvecklingschef

Camilla Bolin

Camilla Bolin

ADMINISTRATION

Caroline Lund

Caroline Lund

EKONOMI & LÖNER

Marie Nilsson

Marie Nilsson

EKONOMI & LÖNER

Petra Lögdberg

Petra Lögdberg

ADMINISTRATION & EFTERMARKNAD

Daniel Gudmundsson

Daniel Gudmundsson

HR

Angelica Persson

Angelica Persson

KMA-SAMORDNARE

Lennart Ivarsson

Lennart Ivarsson

ENTREPRENADINGENJÖR

Linn Ha

Linn Ha

ENTREPRENADINGENJÖR

Jakob Olsson

Jakob Olsson

Entreprenadingenjör

Oscar Lindell

Oscar Lindell

Entreprenadingenjör

Max Ericsson

Max Ericsson

ENTREPRENADINGENJÖR

Jenny Andreàsson

Jenny Andreàsson

ENTREPRENADINGENJÖR

Granit Elshani

Granit Elshani

Entreprenadingenjör

Marie Hofvendahl

Marie Hofvendahl

Entreprenadingenjör

Robin Rönnerling

Robin Rönnerling

Entreprenadingenjör

Lars Hildingsson

Lars Hildingsson

Entreprenadingenjör

Amanda Wilsmark

Amanda Wilsmark

Entreprenadingenjör

Petra Karlsson

Petra Karlsson

Entreprenadingenjör

Oscar Josefsson

Oscar Josefsson

Entreprenadingenjör

Mikael Andreasson

Mikael Andreasson

Entreprenadingenjör

Göran Lindqvist

Göran Lindqvist

ARBETSCHEF SKÅNE NORR

Hans Ottosson

Hans Ottosson

Arbetschef SKÅNE Norr

Joakim Strid

Joakim Strid

Arbetschef Skåne syd

Zacharias Fernebring

Zacharias Fernebring

ARBETSCHEF SKÅNE SYD

Michael Persson

Michael Persson

Arbetschef Byggservice

Martin Andersson

Martin Andersson

Arbetschef Halland

Andreas Litzell

Andreas Litzell

Arbetschef Halland

Fredrik Nelson

Fredrik Nelson

Arbetschef Skåne Norr

Pierre Borg

Pierre Borg

PLATSCHEF SKÅNE NORR

Cornelis Hoogendoorn

Cornelis Hoogendoorn

Platschef SKÅNE NORR

Håkan N. Andersson

Håkan N. Andersson

Platschef SKÅNE NORR

Marcus Winberg

Marcus Winberg

Platschef SKÅNE NORR

Johan Andersson

Johan Andersson

PLATSCHEF BYGGSERVICE

Sebastian Olsson

Sebastian Olsson

Platschef SKÅNE NORR

Dennis Kristiansson

Dennis Kristiansson

PLATSCHEF BYGGSERVICE

Peter Mineur

Peter Mineur

PLATSCHEF SKÅNE SYD

Håkan Rönnerling

Håkan Rönnerling

Platschef Skåne syd

Daniel Widtfelt

Daniel Widtfelt

PLATSCHEF SKÅNE SYD

Rickard Ellberg

Rickard Ellberg

PLATSCHEF SKÅNE SYD

Per Jonsson

Per Jonsson

Platschef Halland

André Rosvall

André Rosvall

platschef skåne syd

Jonny Linderholm

Jonny Linderholm

platschef SKÅNE SYD

Lars Peter Andersson

Lars Peter Andersson

Platschef Halland

Peter Karlsson

Peter Karlsson

Platschef Halland

Daniel Johansson

Daniel Johansson

platschef BYGGSERVICE

Jonas Ekström

Jonas Ekström

Platschef Skåne Norr

Marcus Ekberg

Marcus Ekberg

ARBETSLEDARE SKÅNE SYD

Robin Lundin

Robin Lundin

ARBETSLEDARE SKÅNE SYD

Patrik Tilling

Patrik Tilling

ARBETSLEDARE SKÅNE NORR

Jonatan Max

Jonatan Max

ARBETSLEDARE SKÅNE NORR

Charlotte Thornberg

Charlotte Thornberg

Arbetsledare SKÅNE NORR

Benjamin Muhamet Ahmeti

Benjamin Muhamet Ahmeti

Arbetsledare Skåne Norr

Sara Tamim

Sara Tamim

Arbetsledare SKÅNE NORR

Jimmy Petersson

Jimmy Petersson

arbetsledare BYGGSERVICE

Erik Gustafsson

Erik Gustafsson

ARBETSLEDARE SKÅNE SYD

Daniel Imre

Daniel Imre

Arbetsledare SKÅNE SYD

Olof Bratten Hill

Olof Bratten Hill

Arbetsledare Skåne SYD

Ted Ingvarsson

Ted Ingvarsson

Arbetsledare Skåne Syd

Anton Karlström

Anton Karlström

Arbetsledare Byggservice

Olle Lindström

Olle Lindström

Arbetsledare Byggservice

Therese Axelsson

Therese Axelsson

Arbetsledare halland

Fredrik Johansson

Fredrik Johansson

Arbetsledare Halland

Anton Bodin

Anton Bodin

Arbetsledare Halland

Christian Ferrini

Christian Ferrini

Arbetsledare Byggservice

Daniel Hallström

Daniel Hallström

Arbetsledare Halland

Jens Madsen

Jens Madsen

Arbetsledare Skåne Syd

Shkumbim Veseli

Shkumbim Veseli

Arbetsledare Skåne Norr

Bob Fredlund

Bob Fredlund

Arbetsledare Byggservice

Pontus Rosdahl

Pontus Rosdahl

Arbetsledare Byggservice

Daniel L. Nilsson

Daniel L. Nilsson

FFM (FACKLIG FÖRTROENDEMAN)
SUPPLEANT I MB-GRUPPEN

 0706 20 40 81
daniel.nilsson@habygg.com

 

Johan Zachrisson

Johan Zachrisson

HUVUDSKYDDSOMBUD
LEDAMOT I MB-GRUPPEN

076 104 89 85
johan.Zachrisson@habygg.com

 

Robert Ask

Robert Ask

SKYDDSOMBUD & FFM LEDAMOT
I MB-GRUPPEN

 0726 44 24 77
robert.ask@habygg.com

 

Björn Ekelund

Björn Ekelund

SKYDDSOMBUD & LEDAMOT I MB-GRUPPEN

André Kraft

André Kraft

SKYDDSOMBUD

Oliver Ernberg

Oliver Ernberg

SKYDDSOMBUD

Calle Lilja

Calle Lilja

SKYDDSOMBUD

Henrik Anderssons Byggnads AB
Brännerigatan 1B
263 37 Höganäs

042-34 09 71

info@habygg.com

faktura@habygg.com

Följ oss

Henrik Anderssons Byggnads AB
Brännerigatan 1B
263 37 Höganäs

042-34 09 71

info@habygg.com

faktura@habygg.com